Christ Assembly of God

Christ Assembly of God

PlayerTeamPositionGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
Sean ThomasChrist Assembly of GodGuard1713.65.41.91.10.3
Mike MatthewsChrist Assembly of GodCenter109.58.10.90.60.4
Jeremiah SimonChrist Assembly of GodGuard99.23.71.81.20.3
Shawn CherianChrist Assembly of GodForward185.75.82.61.30.2
Blessen GeorgeChrist Assembly of GodGuard175.22.91.00.80.1
Finny JoyChrist Assembly of GodCenter81.84.60.10.00.0
Sam JohnChrist Assembly of GodCenter171.43.40.20.40.0
Ajith CheriyanChrist Assembly of GodForward90.92.20.70.30.0
Issac JohnsonChrist Assembly of GodGuard50.60.20.20.20.0
Caleb JohnChrist Assembly of GodForward20.01.00.00.00.0