Church Unleashed

Church Unleashed

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
1Jordan LopezChurch UnleashedGuard113.05.02.00.00.0
2Mathew LopezChurch UnleashedForward14.05.01.00.00.0
3Jeremy GreeneChurch UnleashedGuard14.01.00.00.00.0
4Cedric DimancheChurch UnleashedGuard13.03.02.00.00.0
5Isaiah CoutrierChurch UnleashedFoward11.03.01.00.00.0
6Isaac PoliteChurch UnleashedGuard10.04.01.00.00.0
7Malachi BishopChurch UnleashedGuard10.00.00.01.00.0
8Javier VelasquezChurch UnleashedGuard10.00.00.00.00.0
9Aaron CoutrierChurch UnleashedFoward00.00.00.00.00.0
10Elijah DislaChurch UnleashedFoward10.04.00.00.00.0
11Caleb DimancheChurch UnleashedFoward10.02.00.00.00.0