Salem Assembly of God

Salem Assembly of God

PlayerTeamPositionGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
Neil KoshySalem Assembly of GodGuard527.47.81.02.20.8
Nathaniel JohnnySalem Assembly of GodGaurd712.16.91.61.10.0
Sam AbrahamSalem Assembly of GodGuard18.04.01.00.00.0
David MathewSalem Assembly of GodGuard64.83.81.20.50.0
Nevin NambiarSalem Assembly of GodForward, Power Forward22.07.50.00.50.0
Ashish JohnsonSalem Assembly of GodForward61.55.70.30.50.0
Dillon AlexSalem Assembly of GodCenter61.54.80.20.20.2
Jeffery GeorgeSalem Assembly of GodForward60.33.00.50.50.0
Gibsun SunnySalem Assembly of GodGuard40.01.80.00.00.0
Subin AbrahamSalem Assembly of GodForward10.01.00.01.01.0
Allen AlexSalem Assembly of GodCenter20.03.00.00.00.0