Salem Assembly of God

Salem Assembly of God

PlayerTeamPositionGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
Neil KoshySalem Assembly of GodGuard324.010.34.34.00.0
Sam AbrahamSalem Assembly of GodGuard112.03.00.01.00.0
Nathaniel JohnnySalem Assembly of GodGuard311.07.71.00.30.0
Subin AbrahamSalem Assembly of GodForward210.54.02.00.50.0
David MathewSalem Assembly of GodGuard310.04.31.70.70.0
Bevin MathewSalem Assembly of GodGuard36.74.70.70.70.0
Nevin NambiarSalem Assembly of GodForward23.52.00.50.50.0
Jeffery GeorgeSalem Assembly of GodForward23.01.00.00.00.0
Gibsun SunnySalem Assembly of GodGuard21.53.00.50.00.0
John VargheseSalem Assembly of GodGuard00.00.00.00.00.0
Allen AlexSalem Assembly of GodCenter10.01.00.00.00.0
Dillon AlexSalem Assembly of GodCenter20.03.00.00.50.0
Thomas VargheseSalem Assembly of GodGuard00.00.00.00.00.0