St. Marys LIC

#PlayerTeamPositionGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
11Michael ThomasSt. Marys LICCenter59.26.01.20.40.0
10Nevin JohnSt. Marys LICGuard32.72.30.30.00.0
9Alex AbrahamSt. Marys LICForward56.46.62.41.20.2
8Blesson GeorgeSt. Marys LICForward511.07.61.00.60.2
7Kevin PaulSt. Marys LICGuard326.34.70.73.30.0
6Austin MathewSt. Marys LICGuard68.55.71.81.50.0
5Noel AugustineSt. Marys LICGuard35.07.72.31.31.0
4Don VarickamackalSt. Marys LICGuard22.53.50.00.50.5
3Anish KannattuSt. Marys LICGuard28.52.53.02.00.5
2Nate JoseSt. Marys LICGuard45.33.51.31.00.0
1Amal MukalelSt. Marys LICGuard23.53.50.50.00.0