St. Vincent de Paul

St. Vincent de Paul

PlayerTeamPositionGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
Sayuj ZachariahSt. Vincent de PaulForward711.78.31.71.31.6
Adam AntoSt. Vincent de PaulCenter78.97.10.10.90.9
Alphin CherianSt. Vincent de PaulGuard76.91.91.00.40.0
Stanley ZachariahSt. Vincent de PaulGuard54.80.81.60.60.0
Lin AbrahamSt. Vincent de PaulCenter62.84.20.80.20.2
Cyrus VarugheseSt. Vincent de PaulForward62.73.50.20.30.0
Shaun SimonSt. Vincent de PaulForward41.82.30.00.30.0
Justin ThomasSt. Vincent de PaulCenter51.25.20.00.00.0
Sayan ZachariahSt. Vincent de PaulForward30.03.30.00.30.0