Christ Assembly of God

Denomination: Pentecostal

Church Website: www.christagchurch.org

Coaching Staff

Captain

Shawn Cherian

Christ Assembly of God

PlayerTeamPositionGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
Sean ThomasChrist Assembly of GodGuard114.05.05.01.01.0
Blessen GeorgeChrist Assembly of GodGuard111.02.02.02.00.0
Jeremiah SimonChrist Assembly of GodGuard110.04.03.00.00.0
Mike MatthewsChrist Assembly of GodCenter110.015.02.00.00.0
Jeremy SamuelChrist Assembly of GodPoint Guard14.05.01.01.00.0
Shawn CherianChrist Assembly of GodForward14.07.07.01.00.0
Sam JohnChrist Assembly of GodCenter00.00.00.00.00.0
Josh BenjamainChrist Assembly of GodForward00.00.00.00.00.0
Justin JoyChrist Assembly of GodSmall Forward10.02.00.00.00.0
Ajith CheriyanChrist Assembly of GodForward00.00.00.00.00.0