India Christian Assembly

Denomination: Pentecostal

Church Website: www.nyica.org

Coaching Staff

Captain

Aiden Abraham

India Christian Assembly

#PlayerTeamPositionGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
10Kyle KidangalilIndia Christian AssemblyCenter74.06.30.60.60.0
9Koshy Siju JohnIndia Christian AssemblyGuard21.53.52.00.00.0
8Tom JohnIndia Christian AssemblyForward63.84.30.20.20.0
7Eapen LeonardoIndia Christian AssemblyGuard31.01.30.00.30.0
6Daniel ChackoIndia Christian AssemblyGuard26.03.54.50.00.0
5Jorden AbrahamIndia Christian AssemblyGuard710.16.61.30.90.0
4Caleb GeorgeIndia Christian AssemblyGuard, Foward74.05.40.30.40.4
3Aaron AbrahamIndia Christian AssemblyForward21.51.01.00.50.0
2Justus JosephIndia Christian AssemblyShooting Guard58.09.21.40.80.2
1James SamuelIndia Christian AssemblyGuard75.05.41.72.40.1