Salem Assembly of God

Denomination: Pentecostal

Church Website: www.sagny.org

Coaching Staff

Captain

Neil Koshy

Salem Assembly of God

PlayerTeamPositionGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
David MathewSalem Assembly of GodGuard119.06.03.00.00.0
Sam AbrahamSalem Assembly of GodGuard18.04.01.00.00.0
Nathaniel JohnnySalem Assembly of GodGaurd14.011.02.01.00.0
Dillon AlexSalem Assembly of GodCenter13.01.00.00.00.0
Gibsun SunnySalem Assembly of GodGuard10.02.00.00.00.0
Neil KoshySalem Assembly of GodGuard00.00.00.00.00.0
Ashish JohnsonSalem Assembly of GodForward10.05.00.02.00.0
Subin AbrahamSalem Assembly of GodForward10.01.00.01.01.0
Jeffery GeorgeSalem Assembly of GodForward10.05.00.00.00.0
Allen AlexSalem Assembly of GodCenter10.02.00.00.00.0
Nevin NambiarSalem Assembly of GodForward, Power Forward00.00.00.00.00.0