St. Marys Lynbrook

Denomination: Orthodox

Church Website: www.stmaryslynbrook.org

Coaching Staff

Captain

Sujith David

St. Mary’s Lynbrook

PlayerTeamPositionGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
Shawn MathewSt. Marys LynbrookForward312.75.32.01.00.0
Chrismal AbrahamSt. Marys LynbrookForward511.28.82.01.00.4
Shawn ParambilSt. Marys LynbrookCenter311.08.01.00.71.3
Anil ChinnanSt. Marys LynbrookGuard67.04.02.01.20.0
Belvin KuriakoseSt. Marys LynbrookGuard, Forward45.52.51.30.50.0
Chrisen BijouSt. Marys LynbrookGuard24.53.51.01.00.0
Sanju JohnSt. Marys LynbrookGuard54.40.81.00.00.0
Sujith DavidSt. Marys LynbrookGuard33.75.02.02.00.3
Ben KuriakoseSt. Marys LynbrookGuard13.06.00.00.00.0
Sanju JacobSt. Marys LynbrookGuard52.84.60.00.00.2
Robin OusephSt. Marys LynbrookGuard40.52.30.30.00.0