St. Marys Malankara Catholic

Denomination: Catholic

Church Website:

Coaching Staff

Captain

Joey Abraham

St. Mary’s Malankara Catholic

#PlayerTeamPositionGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
Kevin JosephSt. Marys Malankara CatholicGuard, Forward10.00.00.00.00.0
1Joey AbrahamSt. Marys Malankara CatholicCenter63.04.20.70.50.0
2Joel AbrahamSt. Marys Malankara CatholicForward64.53.81.81.00.5
3Shawn ThomasSt. Marys Malankara CatholicGuard416.36.81.31.50.0
4Christos OommenSt. Marys Malankara CatholicGuard41.82.80.00.00.0
5Michael MathewSt. Marys Malankara CatholicForward40.01.00.00.50.0
7Kenny JosephSt. Marys Malankara CatholicCenter20.01.50.00.00.0
8Jordan EapenSt. Marys Malankara CatholicGuard20.51.00.00.50.0
9Sunil ShajiSt. Marys Malankara CatholicGuard517.27.22.61.00.2
10Venu GeorgeSt. Marys Malankara CatholicForward30.01.30.00.00.0
11Steve ThomasSt. Marys Malankara CatholicForward23.54.51.01.00.0
12Matthew JohnSt. Marys Malankara CatholicCenter20.02.50.00.00.0
13Jeff PhilipSt. Marys Malankara CatholicGuard20.03.00.00.50.0
14Chris JohnSt. Marys Malankara CatholicGuard50.03.00.00.20.0