St. Gregorios Cherry Lane vs St. Marys Lynbrook

Gametime Sports Spring 2023 – Church League April 2, 2023 - 4:00 pm
The Fieldhouse

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
April 2, 2023 4:00 pm Gametime Sports Spring 2023 – Church League GTS Spring 2023 – Church League

Venue

The Fieldhouse

Results

Team12TOutcome
St. Gregorios Cherry Lane191534Loss
St. Marys Lynbrook162137Win

St. Gregorios Cherry Lane

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK 3PM FTM FTA PF
1Benoy ThomasGuard1830006001
2Roshan MathaiForward040100002
4Jeremiah VargheseGuard020000000
5Shawn AbrahamGuard470000004
7Alwin BabilsonForward390001002
8Biju ThomasCenter732001001
10Gregory VargheseForward250000005
 Total 343321080015

St. Marys Lynbrook

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK 3PM FTM FTA PF
1Akhil NjaliyathuGuard321001000
2Anil ChinnanGuard422200000
5Chrismal AbrahamForward1660401362
6Sangeeth JohnGuard000000000
8Ben KuriakoseGuard012200001
9Shawn MathewForward030000020
10Shawn ParambilCenter1060010022
11Sujith DavidGuard422300473
12Binu KuriakoseGuard020000002
 Total 37247111271710
PTS
34
37
REB
33
24
AST
2
7
STL
1
11
BLK
0
1
3PM
8
2
FTM
0
7
FTA
0
17
PF
15
10